welcomegfps@gmail.com +91-120-2783640 EPFO CODE- MRMRT30401 ESIC CODE- 67000537820001302

GREEN FIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL

Affiliated to CBSE | School Code: 08974

Staff Zone

Staff List
S. No. Teacher's Name Qualification Designation
1 Sneh Bhatnagar BA BEd. Office Staff
2 D. K. Jha MSc.(physics) PGT
3 Garima Gupta M.A. (Eng),B.Ed, Diploma In computer TGT
4 Poonam Singh Msc(Botany)B.Ed PRT
5 Sonia Kapoor BA Librarian
6 Vikas Kumar B.Com, BPED Administration
7 Harvinder Kaur BA PRT
8 Babita Chauhan BA, FD PRT
9 Madhvi Roy M.A. (Sociology,Pol.Sci),NTT,CTE TGT
10 Tarik Lamba Sangeet Vishard, B.A. Vocal MUSIC
11 Jyoti Chaudhary MCom, BEd PGT
12 Archana Gaur MA(Hindi), BEd, NTT PRT
13 Radhika Bhola MA(Eng.), BEd TGT
14 Praveena Sharma MSC,BEd PGT
15 Shri Om Tyagi B.A,BPEd PTE
16 Vandana M.A(Vocal Music) MUSIC
17 Leena Gauriyal MSC,Mlib TGT
18 Amit Tyagi German M.A. ,B.Ed PRT
19 Alka Chaudhary M Com,M.A(Eng),B.Ed PRT
20 Rani Rai M.A (Eng).M.Ed PRT
21 Rumki Ghosh B.A,B.Ed TGT
22 Anshu Bhati B.Com, M.Com, NTT, PTT PRT
23 Boby chaudhary M.A(hindi,Education) PRT
24 Dr. Virendra Kumar M.SC(Chem),B.Ed, P.hd PGT
25 Chandrajeet Singh Yadav M.A(Eng,Eco),B.Ed PGT
26 Meenakshi Makhija M.A,M.Com PRT
27 Sushila yadav M.A.(Sociology),NTT, B.Ed PRT
28 Asha M.A (Eng) , B.lib Administration
29 Shweta Palawat M.A (Eng),M.ed PRT
30 Aarti Sharma M.A(Eco), B.ed PGT
31 Hari Prakash M.A (Eng) , B.ed PGT
32 Shikha Aggarwal M.A B.ed PRT
33 Shivani Rastogi M.A M.Phil PGT
34 Prachi Sirohi M.A B.ed TGT
35 Manmohan Sharma MSc B.ed PGT
36 Kalpana Rajoriya M.Sc, B.ED PRT
37 Kanchan Chaudhary NTT, B.A. Administration
38 Amit Chaudhary B.PED, M.PED PTE
39 Kanika Sabharwal B.COM, PGDCA, M.SC PRT
40 Neetu Tyagi Msc. (Chemistry), B.Ed PRT
41 RUMITA PANDEY M.P.ED. PTE
42 NEHA ARORA B.A. (ENG LIT.) NTT Kindergarten Teacher
43 REENA TARAR M.SC. (MATHS), B.ED TGT
44 ANKUR SHARMA B.A.(HONS.), B.ED TGT
45 POONAM KAUSHIK M.A. B.ED Examination
46 VARUNA SHARMA M.A.(HIS, EDU,), B.ED PRT
47 UPASNA SHUKLA M.COM, MA.(ECO)., B.ED PRT
48 DISHA GARG B.SC( HONS.), M.SC(BIO), B.ED PRT
49 KAVERI DHIR M.SC (PHYSICS), B.ED TGT
50 JATIN GUPTA MCA PGT
51 Kanika Tyagi BCA,MCA Computer Teacher
52 Rashi Sharma BCA,MBA,BTC Computer Teacher
53 Priyanka Sharma MA.B.Ed. PGT
54 Ritu Solanki M.Sc.,M.Ed. PRT
55 Neeti Gupta M.Com.,B.Ed. PGT
56 Meenu Thukral B.Sc.,B.Ed PRT
57 Arjun Chaudhary B.Tech.,M.Tech PGT
58 Preeti Goswami BA,BEd.,BA(music) PRT
59 Sunder Sharma B.Ped. PTE
60 Mamta Bhateja M.A(Eng)., B.ED PRT
61 Sumita Bhattacharya M.A(Hindi, Education), NTT PRT
62 DR. ANSHU BATRA M.Phil(HINDI), Ph.d(HINDI) PRT
63 PRACHI SONI B.COM PRT
64 Tina Kakar M.A, B.ed, NTT PRT
65 Surbhi Bishnoi B.sc, NPTT, Nursury
66 Akansha Sharma B.com, M.A PRT
67 Anju B.C.A, M.sc TGT
68 Archana Tyagi M.A, B.Ed PRT
69 Richa Sharma M.A, B.Ed PRT
70 Amit Tyagi M.Sc(Maths) PGT
71 Preeti Beri B.A, NTT PRT
72 Gaurav Singh B.Tech TGT
73 Dr. Sadhna Shukla M.A, B.Ed, PH.D PRT
74 Gulshan Bharti Tabla 4th Year PRT
75 Megha Garg M.A, B.ed, NTT PRT
76 Shivani Daryan B.Tech, B.Ed PRT
77 Shital Sharma M.Sc, M.A, B.Ed PRT
78 Reena Yadav B.sc, B.Ped PTE
79 Sheetal Dham B.A, NTT, PTT PRT